h1

Igloo of the MONTH!

HEY GUYS! NEWS JUST IN THAT I WILL BE POSTING PICS OF SOME REALLY AWESOME IGLOOS ON MY BLOG! NEW AWESOME IGLOOS EVERY MONTH!(Starting this month!) Igloos MUST have AT LEAST 32 items. No, i won’t really count. I’m gonna take some ESTIMATES. Lol,rock on!

~Cmervos 🙂

 

 

 

ClubPenguinPicture-37-1-1-1.jpg picture by cmervos

Icy Spongue’s Igloo!  Igloo of the Month: July! Congratulations Icy!

5 comments

  1. whos igloo is this?


  2. pink jaileen’s


  3. oooooooo i want my iggy on there!!!
    lol
    XD
    I shall try hard….
    ~kirbz


  4. oooh I need to try hard to get mine in for the august igloo of the month! That would be great cuz thats when I’m getting braces so having my igloo on here would really cheer me up!

    I MUST THINK OF A PLAANNN


  5. dude u need to update this page.. ITS AUGUST A MONTH I WANNA SEE THEEEE NEXT IGLOOOOOOOOOO etc.



Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: